USV Halle

Sektion Schach

Sommerlager 2013 - Hauptturnier Gruppe B

Sommerlager 2013

Gruppe B

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Paulo,Til   888 M Naumburger Spor   4 3 0 5.5 33.0 25.00
2. Dylakiewicz,Flori   922 M Schachfreunde H   5 1 1 5.5 30.5 23.25
3. Kleine,Marcel   969 M USV Volksbank H   5 1 1 5.5 30.0 22.75
4. Worlitschek,Janne   942 M Schachfreunde H   5 1 1 5.5 27.0 19.25
5. Kirsten,Annika   1026 W SG Aufbau Elbe   5 0 2 5.0 29.0 19.00
6. Kister,Tobias   1032 M SK Roland Weiße   5 0 2 5.0 28.5 18.50
7. Stockmann,Till   1015 M VfL Gräfenhaini   5 0 2 5.0 26.5 16.50
8. Delgado,Robin   976 M SV Einheit Halb   4 2 0 5.0 25.0 20.25
9. Kümmel,Tom   985 M SV Sangerhausen   4 1 2 4.5 34.5 21.25
10. Ahne,Jonas   965 M SV Salzland Sta   4 1 2 4.5 31.0 17.75
11. Klaus,Liam   886 M Reideburger SV   4 1 2 4.5 30.0 16.75
12. Hackl,Toni   887 M Naumburger Spor   4 1 2 4.5 26.5 16.25
13. Niemann,Fritz   1082 M Stendaler Schac   4 0 3 4.0 29.0 14.50
14. Wechselberger,Mar   871 M Schachfreunde H   4 0 3 4.0 27.5 13.00
15. Stolle,Hannes   791 M SV Sangerhausen   3 2 2 4.0 26.5 12.75
16. Faust,Julia   760 W SK Roland Weiße   4 0 3 4.0 26.0 11.50
17. Koch,Justin     M Schachfreunde H   4 0 3 4.0 25.5 12.00
18. Würz,Jean-Luc   784 M USV Volksbank H   4 0 3 4.0 25.5 11.00
19. Franke,Toni   859 M SV Sangerhausen   3 2 2 4.0 24.5 11.50
20. Reger,Volker   850 M Schachfreunde H   4 0 3 4.0 22.0 11.00
21. Heidacher,Vincent   877 M Grün-Weiß Grans   4 0 3 4.0 22.0 10.00
22. Weißenburg,Julia   1015 W Naumburger Spor   2 3 2 3.5 28.5 12.75
23. Winkler,Sonja     W VfL Gräfenhaini   2 3 2 3.5 25.0 11.25
24. Faust,Nino   782 M SK Roland Weiße   3 1 3 3.5 24.5 9.25
25. Volkovskij-Rolf,E   953 M SV Merseburg   3 1 3 3.5 23.0 10.00
26. Grüger,Florian   762 M Schachgemeinsch   3 1 3 3.5 22.5 10.25
27. Blumentritt,Emely   816 W SV Merseburg   3 1 3 3.5 21.5 7.25
28. Hartge,Aaron   852 M USV Volksbank H   3 1 1 3.5 16.5 11.25
29. Glöckner,Justin   1019 M Naumburger Spor   3 0 4 3.0 28.0 10.50
30. Lenz,Jonas     M Schachfreunde H   3 0 4 3.0 27.0 8.50
31. Niemann,Hannah   763 W Stendaler Schac   3 0 4 3.0 22.5 6.50
32. Patzak,Philipp   772 M VfL Gräfenhaini   3 0 4 3.0 21.5 8.00
33. Tabarelli,Til     M Schachfreunde H   3 0 4 3.0 21.5 6.50
34. Tabarelli,Tom   752 M Schachfreunde H   3 0 4 3.0 21.5 6.00
35. Krüger,Oliver   770 M Schachfreunde H   3 0 4 3.0 21.0 6.00
36. Pallas,Juliane   824 W Post- u. Turn-S   3 0 4 3.0 19.0 5.50
37. Dietz,Kristin   707 W Reideburger SV   2 1 4 2.5 25.5 6.25
38. Walther,Willi     M Naumburger Spor   2 1 4 2.5 23.5 5.50
39. König,Luis     M Schachfreunde H   2 1 4 2.5 17.5 3.50
40. Paschek,Fabian     M Schachfreunde H   2 1 4 2.5 17.0 3.00
41. Neuber,Stefan     M Schachgemeinsch   2 0 5 2.0 25.0 6.00
42. Drobe,Henner     M Post- u. Turn-S   1 2 4 2.0 21.5 5.00
43. Hoppe,Martin     M Schachfreunde H   1 2 4 2.0 19.5 3.25
44. Schulte,Carlotta     W USV Volksbank H   2 0 5 2.0 18.5 2.50
45. Urbanczyk,Sophie   700 W SV 1925 Helbra   1 2 4 2.0 17.5 3.75
46. Naundorf,Alexande     M Schachfreunde H   2 0 4 2.0 14.5 2.50
47. Paschek,Isabelle     W Schachfreunde H   1 1 5 1.5 15.5 0.75
48. Dietz,Carolin     W Reideburger SV   0 3 3 1.5 14.5 2.50
49. Kögler,Lukas     M Schachfreunde H   1 1 0 1.5 1.5 0.75
50. Jacob,Leopold     M SV Merseburg   1 0 6 1.0 18.5 2.00