PDF
Goto
9. Saale-Open 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.IMSpieß,GunterESV Nickelhütte Aue240175.533.025.25
2.Stein,RobertSG 1871 Löberitz219075.530.023.25
3.IMLangrock,HannesESV Nickelhütte Aue238475.528.520.75
4.Hartge,GedeonUSV Halle210175.528.520.50
5.Fischer,EdwinSK König Plauen208775.023.515.75
6.Niegsch,NicolasSG 1871 Löberitz217774.529.516.25
7.Heistermann,TillSG Leipzig213074.529.016.50
8.Hentzgen,ThomasUSV Halle199974.528.517.25
9.Böhm,ChristianSG 1871 Löberitz198174.524.515.00
10.Pallas,SebastianSG 1871 Löberitz215774.522.514.00
11.Henning,MarvinReideburger SV194674.030.516.75
12.Urban,LarsRochade Magdeburg217974.029.015.25
13.Gröbel,AaronUSV Halle206274.025.013.00
14.Streit,JürgenSZ Langenberg179074.025.011.00
15.Liebscher,HelmarUSV Halle198274.024.510.00
16.Scheibe,AxelSG Leipzig194674.024.59.00
17.Seidel,Arne ChristianReideburger SV163674.022.513.00
18.Schütze,NormanSG 1871 Löberitz225873.527.511.00
19.Wächter,NathalieRochade Magdeburg198073.527.09.25
20.Breitfeld,JoachimUnion Schönebeck187273.526.010.50
21.Schäfer,ReykSG 1871 Löberitz211473.524.010.75
22.Schulte,FelixUSV Halle196373.523.510.00
23.Altstadt,Karl-SimonUSV Halle198573.523.59.75
24.Perekhozhuk,MaksymUSV Halle192273.522.59.25
25.WIMJahn,ConstanzePSV Crimmitschau205273.024.07.75
26.Niggl,MichaelUSV Halle175073.023.08.50
27.Richter,ThomasSG 1871 Löberitz169073.022.08.00
28.Gremmer,DieterSV Sangerhausen161873.017.54.00
29.Lehnert,StefanSV Sangerhausen165973.017.03.00
30.Petiko,NikolaiSV Breitenworbis201172.531.011.25
31.Hartung,KatjaSV Merseburg184972.523.05.50
32.Golitsyn,YuryRoter Turm Halle172072.024.57.00
33.Daub,SebastianSG 2011 Sennewitz173772.022.51.00
34.Kramell,Ralph F. K.SG 2011 Sennewitz156000.00.00.00
34.Reifert, Ronald-00.00.00.00
34.Stoof, Joachim-00.00.00.00
34.Zauberstein, Pierre-00.00.00.00

Anmeldung

Nächste Termine

Keine Termine

Scan10061

facebook

 

Wer ist online

Aktuell sind 206 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online